Infinity Park Apartments & Townhomes in Detroit, Michigan
I

Infinity Park Apartments & Townhomes

Detroit, Michigan

About

Nestled in a peaceful corner of Detroit, Infinity Park Apartments & Townhomes offers a refreshing blend of suburban quiet and city convenience. Whether you are looking for a sprawling townhome layout or a cozy unit, this community stands out for its well-maintained green spaces and proximity to the scenic Rouge Park. It is an ideal spot for residents who want a neighborhood feel without sacrificing a quick commute to the heart of the city.

14075 Riverview St, Detroit, MI 48223

14075 Riverview St, Detroit, MI 48223

Quick facts

BusinessInfinity Park Apartments & Townhomes
TypeApartment complex
Address14075 Riverview St, Detroit, Michigan, 48223
Phone+1313-533-1695

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1313-533-1695

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Infinity Park Apartments & Townhomes

What are the office hours for Infinity Park Apartments & Townhomes in Detroit, Michigan?

The current schedule for Infinity Park Apartments & Townhomes shows that the office is closed throughout the week. To confirm available times for tours or inquiries, please contact Infinity Park Apartments & Townhomes directly at +1313-533-1695.

Where is Infinity Park Apartments & Townhomes located in Detroit, Michigan?

Infinity Park Apartments & Townhomes is situated at 14075 Riverview St, Detroit, Michigan, 48223. This location offers residents access to the local amenities and neighborhoods surrounding the Detroit area.

What apartment types are available at Infinity Park Apartments & Townhomes in Detroit, Michigan?

As the name suggests, Infinity Park Apartments & Townhomes offers a mix of both apartment units and townhome layouts. For specific floor plan availability, pricing, and square footage, please contact Infinity Park Apartments & Townhomes directly.

What amenities and services are offered at Infinity Park Apartments & Townhomes in Detroit, Michigan?

Details regarding specific community amenities, unit features, and resident services are not currently listed. To learn about laundry facilities, utilities, or maintenance at Infinity Park Apartments & Townhomes, please reach out to their leasing office.

Standard parking and pet policies at Infinity Park Apartments & Townhomes in Detroit, Michigan?

For information regarding resident parking spaces, visitor parking, or pet-friendly living options, please contact Infinity Park Apartments & Townhomes directly. They can provide the most up-to-date details on community rules and any associated fees.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →