Vic Canever Chevrolet Service in Fenton, Michigan
V

Vic Canever Chevrolet Service

Fenton, Michigan

About

If you are looking for reliable heavy-duty maintenance in Fenton, the team at Vic Canever Chevrolet Service provides the expert precision your vehicle needs to stay on the road. This local staple stands out for its deep technical knowledge and quick turnaround times, making it a go-to destination for truck owners who value quality OEM parts and professional care. It is a trusted spot where neighborhood drivers know they can get honest advice and dependable repairs without the guesswork.

3000 Owen Rd #1766, Fenton, MI 48430

3000 Owen Rd #1766, Fenton, MI 48430

Quick facts

BusinessVic Canever Chevrolet Service
TypeTruck repair shop
Address3000 Owen Rd #1766, Fenton, Michigan, 48430
Phone+1810-629-3350

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1810-629-3350

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Vic Canever Chevrolet Service

What are the operating hours for Vic Canever Chevrolet Service in Fenton, Michigan?

Vic Canever Chevrolet Service in Fenton, Michigan, currently shows as closed throughout the week. For the most up-to-date information regarding their service department hours or special holiday schedules, please contact Vic Canever Chevrolet Service directly.

Where is Vic Canever Chevrolet Service located in Fenton, Michigan?

You can find Vic Canever Chevrolet Service located at 3000 Owen Rd #1766, Fenton, Michigan, 48430. This central location allows the facility to serve the truck repair and maintenance needs of drivers throughout the Fenton area.

What kind of truck repair services does Vic Canever Chevrolet Service offer in Fenton, Michigan?

As a specialized truck repair shop, Vic Canever Chevrolet Service provides professional maintenance and repair solutions for Chevrolet owners in Fenton, Michigan. For a comprehensive list of specific mechanical services or diagnostic capabilities, please contact Vic Canever Chevrolet Service directly.

Is there parking available at Vic Canever Chevrolet Service in Fenton, Michigan?

Vic Canever Chevrolet Service provides on-site parking for customers visiting their Fenton, Michigan, facility. For specific inquiries regarding oversized truck parking or drop-off procedures, please contact Vic Canever Chevrolet Service directly.

What makes Vic Canever Chevrolet Service the right choice for truck repair in Fenton, Michigan?

Vic Canever Chevrolet Service is a dedicated repair facility committed to maintaining the performance and safety of vehicles in the Fenton, Michigan, community. To learn more about their staff certifications and specialized equipment, please contact Vic Canever Chevrolet Service directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →