Muscles Gym in St Clair Shores, Michigan
M

Muscles Gym

St Clair Shores, Michigan

About

If you are looking for a no-nonsense environment to hit your fitness goals, Muscles Gym on Harper Avenue is a staple of the St. Clair Shores strength community. This local powerhouse skips the flashy corporate gimmicks in favor of heavy iron and a motivating atmosphere perfect for dedicated lifters. It is the ideal neighborhood spot for anyone in the Shores who wants a serious workout without the big-box crowds.

27360 Harper Ave, St Clair Shores, MI 48081

27360 Harper Ave, St Clair Shores, MI 48081

Quick facts

BusinessMuscles Gym
TypeGym
Address27360 Harper Ave, St Clair Shores, Michigan, 48081
Phone+1586-944-2177

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1586-944-2177

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Muscles Gym

What are the current operating hours for Muscles Gym in St Clair Shores, Michigan?

The current listed hours for Muscles Gym indicate the facility is closed daily. To confirm the most up-to-date schedule or holiday hours, please contact Muscles Gym directly at +1586-944-2177.

Where is Muscles Gym located in St Clair Shores, Michigan?

Muscles Gym is conveniently located at 27360 Harper Ave in St Clair Shores, Michigan. You can find the facility situated on Harper Avenue, serving the local fitness community in the Macomb County area.

What fitness services are offered at Muscles Gym in St Clair Shores, Michigan?

Specific service details and equipment lists are not currently available for this location. Please contact Muscles Gym directly to inquire about their membership options, personal training, or group classes available in St Clair Shores.

Is there parking available at Muscles Gym in St Clair Shores, Michigan?

For specific information regarding private lots or street parking availability near the 27360 Harper Ave location, please contact Muscles Gym directly. They can provide the best instructions for member and visitor parking in St Clair Shores.

What payment methods does Muscles Gym in St Clair Shores, Michigan accept?

Payment options for memberships or day passes at Muscles Gym are not publicly listed. We recommend contacting Muscles Gym via their local St Clair Shores phone number to verify if they accept credit cards, cash, or digital payments.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →