HearingLife of Sterling Heights MI in Sterling Heights, Michigan
H

HearingLife of Sterling Heights MI

Sterling Heights, Michigan

About

If you are struggling to follow conversations along Hall Road, HearingLife offers a welcoming environment right in the heart of Sterling Heights to get your auditory health back on track. This Schoenherr Road clinic stands out for its personalized approach to diagnostics, ensuring that every patient receives a tailored solution rather than a one-size-fits-all hearing aid. It is a must-visit for locals who value expert clinical care paired with a commitment to long-term hearing wellness.

43900 Schoenherr Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48313

43900 Schoenherr Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48313

Quick facts

BusinessHearingLife of Sterling Heights MI
TypeAudiologist
Address43900 Schoenherr Rd, Sterling Heights, Michigan, 48313
Phone+1586-544-4208

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1586-544-4208

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about HearingLife of Sterling Heights MI

Where is HearingLife of Sterling Heights MI located in Sterling Heights?

HearingLife of Sterling Heights MI is conveniently located at 43900 Schoenherr Rd in Sterling Heights, Michigan. You can reach this location easily from major roads in the area to discuss your hearing healthcare needs.

What are the current office hours for HearingLife of Sterling Heights MI?

The listed hours for HearingLife of Sterling Heights MI currently show as closed for the week; however, hours may vary or be by appointment only. Please contact HearingLife of Sterling Heights MI directly at +1586-544-4208 to verify their current schedule or book a visit.

What services are provided by the audiologists at HearingLife of Sterling Heights MI?

HearingLife of Sterling Heights MI specializes in providing professional audiology and hearing care services to the Sterling Heights community. For a full list of specific diagnostic tests and hearing aid fittings available at this location, please contact HearingLife of Sterling Heights MI directly.

Is there parking available at HearingLife of Sterling Heights MI in Sterling Heights?

To get the most accurate information regarding parking availability and accessibility at their 43900 Schoenherr Rd location, please contact HearingLife of Sterling Heights MI directly. They can provide specific instructions on where to park for your upcoming hearing evaluation.

What payment methods and insurance are accepted at HearingLife of Sterling Heights MI?

HearingLife of Sterling Heights MI works with various payment options and insurance providers to help patients access hearing care in Sterling Heights. You should contact HearingLife of Sterling Heights MI directly to confirm if your specific insurance plan is accepted for their services.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →